Первенство ПФО до 18 лет.

02-03.10.2019
Россия, Чайковский (Пермский край)
юноши и девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)

Победители и призёры:

-46 КГ
1 СОКОЛОВ АНДРЕЙ МАРИЙ ЭЛ
2 МАЛЬЯНОВ ДАНИИЛ УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 КУГУЕЛОВ КИРИЛЛ ПЕРМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 МИРОШНИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
-50 КГ
1 ПЕТРОВ ИГОРЬ ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
2 КАСУМОВ ВУГАР УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА
3 КАРАКУЛОВ МАТВЕЙ ПЕРМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 КИРЮХИН ИЛЬЯ САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
-55 КГ
1 ТАГИРОВ АЛЬБЕРТ ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2 АРГИМБАЕВ АРСЕН ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 ЯКУПОВ РУСЛАН САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 КУЛАГИН ДЕНИС ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
-60 КГ
1 КАЛИНИН ДМИТРИЙ САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2 МАРЮШИН ТИМОФЕЙ ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
3 ЧИСТЯКОВ ИВАН ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 САЛАХОВ ЭЛЬДАР ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
-66 КГ
1 РЫБИН СТЕПАН ПЕРМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2 ГРУЗАН ДЕНИС ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
3 НУРМАТОВ РУСЛАН ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 ПАВЛОВЦЕВ АРСЕНИЙ ПЕРМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
-73 КГ
1 БУЛГАКОВ ДМИТРИЙ ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2 МУСАТОВ ИЛЬЯ НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 ХАБИБУЛЛИН АЗАТ ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
3 ГАРЕЕВ НАИЛЬ БАШКОРТОСТАН
-81 КГ
1 САНФИРОВ ВАДИМ ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2 КАРСАКОВ ЕГОР САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 ШАЙДУЛЛИН БУЛАТ ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
3 АЛЕКСЕЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ БАШКОРТОСТАН
-90 КГ
1 РЫБАКОВ ИВАН ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
2 УТЁНКОВ НИКИТА НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 ДУРНИКИН МИХАИЛ УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 ЛИТЯГИН МАТВЕЙ ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
+90 КГ
1 МАТАЕВ МУХХАМЕД-АЛИ САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2 КЛЕШНИН ЗАХАР ПЕРМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 АБДУЛЛАЕВ МУХАМЕД САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 ЖДАНОВ МАКСИМ НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
-40 КГ
1 ЯКОВЕНКО ПОЛИНА САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2 КАЗАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ПЕРМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 БУРДИНА ВЕРОНИКА ПЕРМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 БУРДИНА АНАСТАСИЯ ПЕРМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
-44 КГ
1 ПОМОЩИКОВА СОФИЯ ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2 НОВРУЗОВА САМИРА САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 КАЗИЕВА РЕНАТА ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 СМИРНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА-ЧАВАШ РЕСПУБЛИКИ
-48 КГ
1 ПИРОЖНИКОВА ВЕРОНИКА ПЕРМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2 ИНДЕЙКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 ПЕТРОСЯН КРИСТИНА САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 ЛИВОЧКИНА КСЕНИЯ ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
-52 КГ
1 ЗУБОВА АННА ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
2 МАНАННИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 ЖДАНКИНА ТАТЬЯНА САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 ГАЛИЕВА АЛИНА БАШКОРТОСТАН
-57 КГ
1 ШУБИНА СОФЬЯ ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
2 ШЕСТАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ПЕРМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 ГРИШКИНА АННА УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 УСТИМОВА ДАРЬЯ САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
-63 КГ
1 САЛИМОВА АЙГЮН ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
2 КАЛАШНИКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ ПЕРМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 КАЗАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 КОЛПАКОВА ВЕРОНИКА ПЕРМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
-70 КГ
1 ГРЯЗНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2 ДАШКИНА АЛЬФИЯ ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 ЮРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 ЛИТЯГИНА КРИСТИНА ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
+70 КГ
1 ИВАНОВА МАРИЯ САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2 БОЖКО ЕКАТЕРИНА САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3 РЯБОВА ДАРЬЯ ТАТАРСТАН (ТАТАРСТАН)
3 ФАИЗОВА КАРИНА БАШКОРТОСТАН